NTSA Steel Challenge 9-26-26
2026-09-26
Match Results - Rimfire Pistol

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Showdown2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: Smoke & Hope5: The Pendulum
1Van Valkenburg, RaymondRFPO45.31100.008.2910.298.118.1310.49
2McCain, CodyRFPO51.8487.408.7011.818.2010.1812.95
3Marshall, DanielRFPO54.4883.179.5512.219.7611.0211.94
4Stonaker, RhondaRFPO56.2280.5912.3015.098.358.1012.38
5Wood, RobertRFPO59.3676.3310.5113.1512.909.9612.84
6Cobb, KenRFPO59.6575.9611.3312.608.917.6519.16
7Naughtin, RichRFPO62.2272.8210.9013.0812.6112.4013.23
8Morgan, MackeyRFPO64.9969.7213.0113.9012.2210.5415.32
9Mckenzie, BillyRFPO74.6560.7016.2112.8712.9513.4019.22
10Gadberry, ShaneRFPO86.5252.3714.7722.7115.3212.7420.98

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 samsung SM-T540 at Sep 26, 2026 12:16