NTSA Steel Challenge 9-26-26
2026-09-26
Match Results - Centerfire Pistol

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Showdown2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: Smoke & Hope5: The Pendulum
1Benson, ChrisOPN69.44100.0013.7913.5712.5011.5718.01
2alsup, mattCO69.7799.5313.1113.6513.1310.0419.84
3Marshall, DanielCO74.2193.5713.2516.2315.0313.0316.67
4Shank, JoeOPN76.1591.1915.9015.8714.2412.2017.94
5Simmons, GradyOPN84.5982.0918.9920.6315.6412.6616.67
6Morgan, MackeyCO86.7280.0717.4818.3117.7914.3618.78
7stidham, kirkOPN87.6779.2117.8121.3216.1912.4819.87
8Thompson, BudCO88.9078.1119.0119.7116.4115.0318.74
9Brown, FrancisCO90.7976.4817.4017.4719.3414.9721.61
10Finley, GeraldCO91.7475.6918.8719.3819.3614.4919.64
11De Los  Santos, EnriqueCO95.4672.7418.8319.6120.0114.4522.56
12Lawyer, JakeCO102.9967.4220.1924.6020.3115.5622.33
13Boone, DaniCO105.1566.0419.5324.0124.0116.7120.89
14lemley, joshuaCO105.3665.9122.0222.3024.2516.0120.78
15Conley, JonCO108.3764.0821.5324.3520.7315.9025.86
16Rhodes, NickLTD108.4364.0421.7125.1423.1515.1123.32
17Gibson, JeremyCO133.0752.1820.7831.0528.9724.2927.98
18Gipson, BrandonCO192.4136.0925.5828.7063.0227.8047.31
19Rhodes, MarkPROD215.2632.2646.3144.0541.6428.3354.93
20Kissaru, AbelCO237.5629.2341.5250.4963.0930.5451.92

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 samsung SM-T540 at Sep 26, 2026 12:16