NTSA Steel Challenge 9-26-26
2026-09-26
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Showdown2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: Smoke & Hope5: The Pendulum
1Van Valkenburg, RaymondRFPO45.31100.008.2910.298.118.1310.49
2stidham, KirkRFRO46.3197.847.9710.839.547.6210.35
3Benson, ChrisPCCO50.1190.429.7110.539.938.2811.66
4Wood, RobertRFRO50.5989.569.3911.3910.138.6711.01
5McCain, CodyRFRO51.5587.9011.519.357.5713.389.74
6McCain, CodyRFPO51.8487.408.7011.818.2010.1812.95
7Van Valkenburg, MadelineRFRO51.9487.249.4111.049.789.0012.71
8Lisenbey, RogerRFRO54.3483.3811.6712.3710.309.2910.71
9Marshall, DanielRFPO54.4883.179.5512.219.7611.0211.94
10Shank, JoePCCO54.6282.9510.5012.0510.989.2811.81
11Price, WillRFRO54.8982.5510.2512.8810.938.6112.22
12Cadenhead, GarettRFRO56.0380.8710.0112.7111.259.8512.21
13Stonaker, RhondaRFPO56.2280.5912.3015.098.358.1012.38
14Simmons, GradyRFRO56.3480.4212.5312.7311.148.1511.79
15Wood, RobertRFPO59.3676.3310.5113.1512.909.9612.84
16Gadberry, ShaneRFRO59.5676.0710.3812.6613.299.8413.39
17Cobb, KenRFPO59.6575.9611.3312.608.917.6519.16
18Naughtin, RichRFPO62.2272.8210.9013.0812.6112.4013.23
19Jones, JimmyRFRO64.4070.3611.9114.2311.9411.1415.18
20Morgan, MackeyRFPO64.9969.7213.0113.9012.2210.5415.32
21Mckenzie, BillyRFRO66.5168.1313.1114.0712.759.9316.65
22Posseneiede, TomRFRO67.0467.5911.9814.8712.3611.6316.20
23Benson, ChrisOPN69.4465.2513.7913.5712.5011.5718.01
24alsup, mattCO69.7764.9413.1113.6513.1310.0419.84
25Stevens, SteveRFRO70.1764.5711.2617.0015.3212.1914.40
26Freeman, MichaelPCCO74.1861.0815.9015.7013.9811.7516.85
27Marshall, DanielCO74.2161.0613.2516.2315.0313.0316.67
28Mckenzie, BillyRFPO74.6560.7016.2112.8712.9513.4019.22
29Shank, JoeOPN76.1559.5015.9015.8714.2412.2017.94
30Hargis, TerryPCCI80.3556.3915.9214.3715.8315.8418.39
31Conley, MichaelRFRO80.6156.2114.7917.0314.9915.0718.73
32Simmons, GradyOPN84.5953.5618.9920.6315.6412.6616.67
33Gadberry, ShaneRFPO86.5252.3714.7722.7115.3212.7420.98
34Morgan, MackeyCO86.7252.2517.4818.3117.7914.3618.78
35stidham, kirkOPN87.6751.6817.8121.3216.1912.4819.87
36Thompson, BudCO88.9050.9719.0119.7116.4115.0318.74
37Brown, FrancisCO90.7949.9117.4017.4719.3414.9721.61
38Finley, GeraldCO91.7449.3918.8719.3819.3614.4919.64
39De Los  Santos, EnriqueCO95.4647.4618.8319.6120.0114.4522.56
40Lawyer, JakeCO102.9943.9920.1924.6020.3115.5622.33
41Boone, DaniCO105.1543.0919.5324.0124.0116.7120.89
42lemley, joshuaCO105.3643.0022.0222.3024.2516.0120.78
43Conley, JonCO108.3741.8121.5324.3520.7315.9025.86
44Rhodes, NickLTD108.4341.7921.7125.1423.1515.1123.32
45Gibson, JeremyCO133.0734.0520.7831.0528.9724.2927.98
46Gipson, BrandonCO192.4123.5525.5828.7063.0227.8047.31
47Rhodes, MarkPROD215.2621.0546.3144.0541.6428.3354.93
48Kissaru, AbelCO237.5619.0741.5250.4963.0930.5451.92

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 samsung SM-T540 at Sep 26, 2026 12:16