NTSA Steel Challenge 9-26-26
2026-09-26
Match Results - By Division

RFRO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Showdown2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: Smoke & Hope5: The Pendulum
1stidham, KirkRFRO46.31100.007.9710.839.547.6210.35
2Wood, RobertRFRO50.5991.549.3911.3910.138.6711.01
3McCain, CodyRFRO51.5589.8411.519.357.5713.389.74
4Van Valkenburg, MadelineRFRO51.9489.169.4111.049.789.0012.71
5Lisenbey, RogerRFRO54.3485.2211.6712.3710.309.2910.71
6Price, WillRFRO54.8984.3710.2512.8810.938.6112.22
7Cadenhead, GarettRFRO56.0382.6510.0112.7111.259.8512.21
8Simmons, GradyRFRO56.3482.2012.5312.7311.148.1511.79
9Gadberry, ShaneRFRO59.5677.7510.3812.6613.299.8413.39
10Jones, JimmyRFRO64.4071.9111.9114.2311.9411.1415.18
11Mckenzie, BillyRFRO66.5169.6313.1114.0712.759.9316.65
12Posseneiede, TomRFRO67.0469.0811.9814.8712.3611.6316.20
13Stevens, SteveRFRO70.1766.0011.2617.0015.3212.1914.40
14Conley, MichaelRFRO80.6157.4514.7917.0314.9915.0718.73

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 samsung SM-T540 at Sep 26, 2026 12:16