NTSA Steel Challenge 9-26-26
2026-09-26
Match Results - By Division

CO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Showdown2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: Smoke & Hope5: The Pendulum
1alsup, mattCO69.77100.0013.1113.6513.1310.0419.84
2Marshall, DanielCO74.2194.0213.2516.2315.0313.0316.67
3Morgan, MackeyCO86.7280.4517.4818.3117.7914.3618.78
4Thompson, BudCO88.9078.4819.0119.7116.4115.0318.74
5Brown, FrancisCO90.7976.8517.4017.4719.3414.9721.61
6Finley, GeraldCO91.7476.0518.8719.3819.3614.4919.64
7De Los  Santos, EnriqueCO95.4673.0918.8319.6120.0114.4522.56
8Lawyer, JakeCO102.9967.7420.1924.6020.3115.5622.33
9Boone, DaniCO105.1566.3519.5324.0124.0116.7120.89
10lemley, joshuaCO105.3666.2222.0222.3024.2516.0120.78
11Conley, JonCO108.3764.3821.5324.3520.7315.9025.86
12Gibson, JeremyCO133.0752.4320.7831.0528.9724.2927.98
13Gipson, BrandonCO192.4136.2625.5828.7063.0227.8047.31
14Kissaru, AbelCO237.5629.3741.5250.4963.0930.5451.92

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 samsung SM-T540 at Sep 26, 2026 12:16