NTSA Steel Challenge 9-26-26
2026-09-26
Category Leaders - Combined (All Divisions)

Category: Junior
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Showdown2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: Smoke & Hope5: The Pendulum
1Lawyer, JakeCO102.99100.0020.1924.6020.3115.5622.33
2Conley, JonCO108.3795.0421.5324.3520.7315.9025.86

Category: Senior
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Showdown2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: Smoke & Hope5: The Pendulum
1stidham, KirkRFRO46.31100.007.9710.839.547.6210.35
2Benson, ChrisPCCO50.1192.429.7110.539.938.2811.66
3Shank, JoePCCO54.6284.7910.5012.0510.989.2811.81
4Price, WillRFRO54.8984.3710.2512.8810.938.6112.22
5Simmons, GradyRFRO56.3482.2012.5312.7311.148.1511.79
6Cobb, KenRFPO59.6577.6411.3312.608.917.6519.16
7Naughtin, RichRFPO62.2274.4310.9013.0812.6112.4013.23
8Posseneiede, TomRFRO67.0469.0811.9814.8712.3611.6316.20
9Benson, ChrisOPN69.4466.6913.7913.5712.5011.5718.01
10Freeman, MichaelPCCO74.1862.4315.9015.7013.9811.7516.85
11Shank, JoeOPN76.1560.8115.9015.8714.2412.2017.94
12Simmons, GradyOPN84.5954.7518.9920.6315.6412.6616.67
13stidham, kirkOPN87.6752.8217.8121.3216.1912.4819.87
14Thompson, BudCO88.9052.0919.0119.7116.4115.0318.74
15Finley, GeraldCO91.7450.4818.8719.3819.3614.4919.64
16Gibson, JeremyCO133.0734.8020.7831.0528.9724.2927.98
17Gipson, BrandonCO192.4124.0725.5828.7063.0227.8047.31

Category: Super Senior
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Showdown2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: Smoke & Hope5: The Pendulum
1Gadberry, ShaneRFRO59.56100.0010.3812.6613.299.8413.39
2Morgan, MackeyRFPO64.9991.6413.0113.9012.2210.5415.32
3Gadberry, ShaneRFPO86.5268.8414.7722.7115.3212.7420.98
4Morgan, MackeyCO86.7268.6817.4818.3117.7914.3618.78

Category: Lady
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Showdown2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: Smoke & Hope5: The Pendulum
1Van Valkenburg, MadelineRFRO51.94100.009.4111.049.789.0012.71
2Stonaker, RhondaRFPO56.2292.3912.3015.098.358.1012.38

Category: Law Enforcement
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Showdown2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: Smoke & Hope5: The Pendulum
1Hargis, TerryPCCI80.35100.0015.9214.3715.8315.8418.39

Category: Military
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Showdown2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: Smoke & Hope5: The Pendulum
1Jones, JimmyRFRO64.40100.0011.9114.2311.9411.1415.18

Category: Distinguished Senior
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Showdown2: Accelerator3: Roundabout4: Smoke & Hope5: The Pendulum
1Lisenbey, RogerRFRO54.34100.0011.6712.3710.309.2910.71
2Stevens, SteveRFRO70.1777.4411.2617.0015.3212.1914.40
3Conley, MichaelRFRO80.6167.4114.7917.0314.9915.0718.73

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 samsung SM-T540 at Sep 26, 2026 12:16